Resultaten 2017

100 miles

Rank Name First Name Start Finish Tijd: uu:mm
1) Steyaert Ivo Sat 4:00 Sat 22:04 18:04
2) Keuppens Benny Sat 4:00 Sat 22:22 18:22
3) Jelfs Sam Sat 4:00 Sat 22:44 18:44
4) Van Bos Jan Sat 4:00 Sat 22:47 18:47
5) Van den Bossche David Sat 4:00 Sat 23:16 19:16
6) Van Meulder Nico Sat 4:00 Sat 23:31 19:31
8) Van Genechten Kristof Sat 4:00 Sun 1:20 20:20
9) Verheyden Peter Sat 4:00 Sun 1:21 20:21
10) Pelgrims Matthias Sat 4:00 Sun 2:27 22:27
11) Bogaert Johan Sat 4:00 Sun 3:08 23:08
12) Janssen Peter Sat 4:00 Sun 3:31 23:31
13) Vanhee Wouter Sat 4:00 Sun 3:33 23:33
14) Heideck Daniel Sat 4:00 Sun 3:36 23,36
15) Hardenne Frédérick Sat 4:00 Sun 3:42 23,42
16) Corneillie Martino Sat 4:00 Sun 4:10 24,10
17) Machiels Steven Sat 4:00 Sun 4:44 24,44
18) David Mitch Sat 4:00 Sun 5:20 25,20
19) Ampe Dries Sat 4:00 Sun 6:47 26,47
20) Rottiers Ken Sat 4:00 Sun 7:00 27,00
21) De Laet Jan Sat 4:00 Sun 7:00 27,00
22) De Cock Jozef Sat 4:00 Sun 7:00 27,00
23) Van Gompel Mervyn Sat 4:00 Sun 7:04 27,04
24) Sammelius Olav Sat 4:00 Sun 7:18 27,18
25) Breugem Arjan Sat 4:00 Sun 7:18 27,18
26) Marien Ignaas Sat 4:00 Sun 7:39 27,39
27) Gehlhaar Robert Sat 4:00 Sun 7:58 27,58
28) Van Eylen Peter Sat 4:00 Sun 7:59 27,59
29) Vincent Chloe Sat 4:00 Sun 7:59 27,59
30) Werson Joop Sat 4:00 Sun 8:01 28,01
31) Hermans Steven Sat 4:00 Sun 8:02 28,02
32) van Oven Barry Sat 4:00 Sun 8:18 28,18
33) Mik Gerik Sat 4:00 Sun 8:31 28,31
34) Deman Annic Sat 4:00 Sun 8:41 28,41
35) Dekeirsschieter Luc Sat 4:00 Sun 8:44 28,44
36) Thys Dirk Sat 4:00 Sun 8:48 28,48
37) Langelez Olivier Sat 4:00 Sun 9:05 29,05
38) Lemmens Eric Sat 4:00 Sun 9:24 29,24
39) Toye Tom Sat 4:00 Sun 9:24 29,24
40) Lux Arno Sat 4:00 Sun 9:26 29,26
41) Coudron Frank Sat 4:00 Sun 9:32 29,32
42) Kronal Olivier Sat 4:00 Sun 9:37 29,37
43) Deschodt Samantha Sat 4:00 Sun 10:01 30,01
44) Brown Sandra Sat 4:00 Sun 10:01 30,01
45) Rovelli Roberto Sat 4:00 Sun 11:05 31,05
46) Leus Bjorn Sat 4:00 Sun 11:21 31,21
47) Jaspers Steven Sat 4:00 Sun 11:22 31,22
48) Henscheid Stefan Sat 4:00 Sun 11:25 31,25
49) Kaluza Hans Sat 4:00 Sun 11:25 31,25
50) Peeters Kurt Sat 4:00 Sun 11:31 31,31
51) Daco Raphael Sat 4:00 Sun 11:44 31,44
52) Boom Sander Sat 4:00 Sun 12:05 32,05
53) Wagenaars Mark Sat 4:00 Sun 12:41 32,41
54) Ossendorp John Sat 4:00 Sun 12:53 32,53
55) Jalhaij Jean Pierre Sat 4:00 Sun 12:53 32,53
56) Nijhoff George Sat 4:00 Sun 13:58 33,58
57) Konstapel Patrick Sat 4:00 Sun 14:33 34,33

50 miles

Rank Naam Voornaam Start Finish Tijd: uu:mm
1) De Beukelaer Tom Sun 0:00 Sun 6:48  6:48
2) Melbourne John Sun 0:00 Sun 7:08  7:08
3) Michels Erik Sun 0:00 Sun 7:44  7:44
4) Huitzing Wouter Sun 0:00 Sun 7:44  7:44
5) De Schouwer Senne Sun 0:00 Sun 8:20  8:20
6) Anthoni Jurgen Sun 0:00 Sun 8:30  8:30
7) Germeys Filip Sun 0:00 Sun 8:32  8:32
8) Wouters Stefaan Sun 0:00 Sun 8:35  8:35
9) van der Vleuten Addie Sun 0:00 Sun 8:35  8:35
10) Slagers Anton Sun 0:00 Sun 8:44  8:44
11) Vandevenne Bart Sun 0:00 Sun 8:46  8:46
12) Akab Alexis Sun 0:00 Sun 8:46  8:46
13) Monteban Robert Sun 0:00 Sun 9:14  9:14
14) Van Camp Bjorn Sun 0:00 Sun 9:15  9:15
15) Laue Floris Sun 0:00 Sun 9:21  9:21
16) Meert Patrice Sun 0:00 Sun 9:25  9:25
17) Pauwels Bart Sun 0:00 Sun 9:34  9:34
18) Houben Bram Sun 0:00 Sun 9:38  9:38
19) Vervenne Tom Sun 0:00 Sun 9:50  9:50
20) Haanraats Andy Sun 0:00 Sun 9:52  9:52
21) Debrabandere Lander Sun 0:00 Sun 9:56  9:56
22) Haeghens Alain-Brice Sun 0:00 Sun 10:06  10:06
23) Stein Martin Sun 0:00 Sun 10:07  10:07
24) Tack Arnaud Sun 0:00 Sun 10:15  10:15
25) Chevalier Michael Sun 0:00 Sun 10:17  10:17
26) Hoek Martijn Sun 0:00 Sun 10:18  10:18
27) Bovens Kris Sun 0:00 Sun 10:26  10:26
28) Das Lieven Sun 0:00 Sun 10:29  10:29
29) Laeremans Tim Sun 0:00 Sun 10:32  10:32
30) Vitse Florent Sun 0:00 Sun 10:37  10:37
31) van der Steen Arie Sun 0:00 Sun 10:37  10:37
32) Aguilar Barba Isabel Sun 0:00 Sun 10:50  10:50
33) Sistere Montserrat Sun 0:00 Sun 10:50  10:50
34) Verhavert Kristof Sun 0:00 Sun 10:57  10:57
35) Cabooter Pascal Sun 0:00 Sun 10:57  10:57
36) Lampe Heiko Sun 0:00 Sun 11:00  11:00
37) Vanbeneden Kristof Sun 0:00 Sun 11:00  11:00
38) De Pauw Bert Sun 0:00 Sun 11:03  11:03
39) Hacking Wim Sun 0:00 Sun 11:07  11:07
40) Maes Stef Sun 0:00 Sun 11:15  11:15
41) Driessen Raymond Sun 0:00 Sun 11:15  11:15
42) van Schendel Ralph Sun 0:00 Sun 11:15  11:15
43) Deroo Jeroen Sun 0:00 Sun 11:24  11:24
44) Wilputte Sebastien Sun 0:00 Sun 11:27  11:27
45) Leischker Andreas Sun 0:00 Sun 11:31  11:31
46) Klasens Frank Sun 0:00 Sun 11:36  11:36
47) van Beem Chris Sun 0:00 Sun 11:37  11:37
48) de Vries Elisabeth Sun 0:00 Sun 11:37  11:37
49) Gohy Benoit Sun 0:00 Sun 11:37  11:37
50) Begue Patrice Sun 0:00 Sun 11:37  11:37
51) Urlings Pierre-Yves Sun 0:00 Sun 11:37  11:37
52) Brault David Sun 0:00 Sun 11:42  11:42
53) De Boeck Gijs Sun 0:00 Sun 11:46  11:46
54) Fransen Arno Sun 0:00 Sun 11:55  11:55
55) Verdeyen Dirk Sun 0:00 Sun 12:05  12:05
56) Henckens Jan Sun 0:00 Sun 12:19  12:19
57) Hendrickx Harrie Sun 0:00 Sun 12:20  12:20
58) De Laet Cedric Sun 0:00 Sun 12:21  12:21
59) Bourgeois Raphaël Sun 0:00 Sun 12:21  12:21
60) Kristof Claeys Sun 0:00 Sun 13:04  13:04
61) Blom Erik Sun 0:00 Sun 13:25  13:25
62) Robben Joost Sun 0:00 Sun 13:26  13:26
63) Boulet Jeanot Sun 0:00 Sun 13:27  13:27
64) Van Alphen Patrick Sun 0:00 Sun 13:39  13:39
65) De Brouwer Kurt Sun 0:00 Sun 13:39  13:39
66) Tavernier Luc Sun 0:00 Sun 13:57  13:57
67) van den IJssel Maarten Sun 0:00 Sun 14:01  14:01
68) van der Laan Remco Sun 0:00 Sun 14:01  14:01
69) De Laet Werner Sun 0:00 Sun 14:04  14:04
70) Pressense Arnaud Sun 0:00 Sun 14:05  14:05
71) Vaes Marc Sun 0:00 Sun 14:05  14:05
72) Bervoets Ferry Sun 0:00 Sun 14:12  14:12
73) Ouwens Arjo Sun 0:00 Sun 14:13  14:13
74) van Hulsentop Maarten Sun 0:00 Sun 14:13  14:13
75) Vergers-Geisinger Matthias Sun 0:00 Sun 14:13  14:13
76) Cleirens Mario Sun 0:00 Sun 14:26  14:26
77) Peeters Wim Sun 0:00 Sun 14:33  14:33
78) Van de Moortel Wim Sun 0:00 Sun 14:44  14:44
79) Lambrechts Erik Sun 0:00 Sun 14:45  14:45
80) Van Eester Anja Sun 0:00 Sun 14:49  14:49
81) Hazenbosch Michael Sun 0:00 Sun 14:49  14:49
82) Smet Ronny Sun 0:00 Sun 14:54  14:54
83) Empain Daniel Sun 0:00 Sun 15:11  15:11
84) Descamps Jonathan Sun 0:00 Sun 15:11  15:11
85) Vanhees Jochen Sun 0:00 Sun 15:32  15:32
86) Lahousse Jurgen Sun 0:00 Sun 15:32  15:32
87) Vandamme Wim Sun 0:00 Sun 15:47  15:47
88) Baert Ann Sun 0:00 Sun 15:48  15:48
89) Verpoest Frederic Sun 0:00 Sun 15:51  15:51
90) Spruit Cora Sun 0:00 Sun 15:51  15:51
91) Declercq Ann Sun 0:00 Sun 15:53  15:53

Reageren is niet mogelijk