Results 2017

160km

Rank Name Time Penalty?
1 Lander Debrabandere 25h50min
2 Kristof Van Genechten 26h35min Including 24 minutes penalty
3 David vandenbossche 26h44min Including 24 minutes penalty
4 Benny Keuppens 26h45min Including 24 minutes penalty
5 Pepijn Watty 27h33min
6 Pascal Poulin 29h04min Including 75 minutes penalty
6 Nico Van Meulder 29h04min Including 75 minutes penalty
8 Paul van Hiel 29h16min Including 25 minutes penalty
9 Erwin Deckers 29h28min
10 Martino Corneillie 30h00min
11 Mervyn Van Gompel 30h52min
11 Ingo Van Den bergh 30h52min
13 Johan Bogaert 31h20min
14 Jean-Pierre Noppe 32h40min
15 Peter Swager 33h33min
15 Theo Leroy 33h33min
17 Petra Bilthof 33h47min
18 Eric Lemmens 34h01min
18 Jozef De Cock 34h01min
18 Jan De Laet 34h01min
18 Tom Toye 34h01min
18 Ken Rottiers 34h01min
18 Olivier Kronal 34h01min
18 Robert Gehlhaar 34h01min
18 Arnoud Buhrs 34h01min
26 Arno Lux 35h11min
27 Sander Boom 35h30min
28 Kurt Peeters 35h40min
29 Paolo Valente 35h51min
30 Roberto Rovelli 36h21min Including 55 minutes penalty
31 Ignaas Marien 36h37min
31 Olivier Langelez 36h37min

80km

Rank Name Time Penalty?
1 Tom De Beukelaer 8.44
2 Francois Dortu 10.50 Including 48 minutes penalty
2 Nicolas Benoit 10.50 Including 48 minutes penalty
4 Raphael Dumont 11.00
4 Bart Vandevenne 11.00
6 Adriaan Pandelaers 11.08
7 Patrice Meert 11.50
8 Luc Hapers 12.02
9 Frank Wagner 12.05
10 Stefan Kapellen 12.26
11 Glenn Pina 12.53
11 Dieter Verherle 12.53
11 Sander Debruyne 12.53
14 Dennis Stoutjesdijk 13.18
14 Arend Van Wijck 13.18
16  Ed Laurentzen 13.48
17 Frank Harreman 14.00
18 Gerauld de Streel 14.01
19 Luc Steens 14.01
20 Bart Degroote 14.12
21 Jan Van der Eijk 14.15
22 Raymond Driessen 14.27
22 Ralph van Schendel 14.27
22 Caleb Lewis 14.27
25 Olivier Vandentempel 14.55
26 Arnaud Tack 15.03
27 Janet Sterken 15.17
27 Ive Rombout 15.17
29 Jeffrey van driel 15.26
30 Jeroen van der Graaf 15.28
30 Mark Wagenaars 15.28
32 Roland De Haes 15.36
33 Dirk Verdeyen 15.46
34 Jean Pierre Jalhaij 16.00 Including 48 minutes penalty
34 Paulus Couperus 16.00 Including 48 minutes penalty
36 Daniela Panfili 16.09
37 Sandy Winkler-Spekker 16.11
37 Andreas Leischker 16.11
37 Bine Scheerer 16.11
40 Roy Vrutaal 17.01 Including 52 minutes penalty
40 Leon Kerssens 17.01 Including 52 minutes penalty
40 Lars De Mooij 17.01 Including 52 minutes penalty
40 Dominique Wauters 17.01
44 Nick Vijver 17.19
44 Rob Agterberg 17.19
44 Leon Geeraerts 17.19

Comments are closed